Torpids 2007 Entries

28th Feb - 3rd March 2007
Race Secretary: Ellie Nicholson

Balliol M1

  • Bow: Jan Tudor
  • 2: Michael Gallo
  • 3: Joerg Metzner
  • 4: James Douglas
  • 5: Tobias Witting
  • 6: Hunter Harris
  • 7: Andrew Mcgrath
  • Stroke: Christopher Wright
  • Cox: Floriana Michalowska

Balliol M2

  • Bow: Tom Gibson
  • 2: Richard Taylor
  • 3: Kieran Hodgson
  • 4: Dan Mihalache
  • 5: Nathan Hinton
  • 6: Paul Thiekoetter
  • 7: Dane Austin
  • Stroke: Robin Winkler
  • Cox: Lorena Vila

Balliol W1

  • Bow: Justine Potts
  • 2: Arabella Williams
  • 3: Anna Lewis
  • 4: Sarah Slater
  • 5: Joanna Williamson
  • 6: Maya Bahoshy
  • 7: Hephzi Pemberton
  • Stroke: Lisa-felicitas Morgen
  • Cox: Zhan Su

Balliol W2

  • Bow: Sonia Chapman
  • 2: Anna Sander
  • 3: Charlotte Heard
  • 4: Madeleine Geddes-barton
  • 5: Georgina Hanrahan
  • 6: Jessica Ferrari
  • 7: Katherine Cross
  • Stroke: Charlotte King
  • Cox: Flora Malein

Brasenose M1

  • Bow: Thomas Westwell
  • 2: Barnaby Stannard
  • 3: Robert Macandrew
  • 4: Daniel Whalen
  • 5: Riou Benson
  • 6: David Meryon
  • 7: Jonathan Dale
  • Stroke: Matthew Neve
  • Cox: Daniel Butler

Brasenose M2

  • Bow: Jan Bergmann
  • 2: Sanjeev Jeyakumar
  • 3: Nic Kennedy
  • 4: Dave Semple
  • 5: Elliot Fry
  • 6: Oliver Connor
  • 7: Adam Turner
  • Stroke: Jon Paul
  • Cox: Harry Bradwell

Brasenose W1

  • Bow: Jen Hardy
  • 2: Caitlin Mcelroy
  • 3: Jenny Glennon
  • 4: Ruby Thompson
  • 5: Jenny Foreman
  • 6: Lauretta Desmedt Rudman
  • 7: Emily Miles
  • Stroke: Melanie Mcdowell
  • Cox: Emma Lochery

Christ Church M1

  • Bow: Thomas Hansford
  • 2: Ian Horn
  • 3: Julian Naden Robinson
  • 4: Dan Koch
  • 5: Johan Kjellgren
  • 6: Simon Abram
  • 7: Anthony Doolittle
  • Stroke: Christopher Cole
  • Cox: Alison Hill

Christ Church M2

  • Bow: Tim Mueller
  • 2: Caio Buzzolini
  • 3: Richard Gowland
  • 4: Anton Hunt
  • 5: David Pallot
  • 6: Stephen Brett
  • 7: Nicholas Juravich
  • Stroke: Nikolay Aleksandrov
  • Cox: Hannah Pearson

Christ Church M3

  • Bow: Robert Amey
  • 2: Tristan Smart
  • 3: Peter Sullivan
  • 4: Joshua Roche
  • 5: Andrew Hodgetts
  • 6: Simon Billett
  • 7: Edward Waldegrave
  • Stroke: Jonathan Storey
  • Cox: Shinwoo Kang

Christ Church W1

  • Bow: Kristina Cook
  • 2: Annabel Walker
  • 3: Hannah Pennington
  • 4: Victoria Taylor
  • 5: Margret Ogmundsdottir
  • 6: Katherine Hindley
  • 7: Joanne Gill
  • Stroke: Sarah Tiller
  • Cox: Frances Dyson-sutton

Christ Church W2

  • Bow: Patty Tan
  • 2: Robin Connelley
  • 3: Emma Salisbury
  • 4: Jenny Doyle
  • 5: Charlotte Courtney
  • 6: Jenny Vass
  • 7: Isla Kennedy
  • Stroke: Narelle Maugeri
  • Cox: Rahul Raghuram

Corpus Christi M1

  • Bow: Matthew Sullivan
  • 2: Jonathan Kochems
  • 3: Paul Taylor
  • 4: Barry Neal
  • 5: Henrik Isackson
  • 6: Paul Diggle
  • 7: James Marsden
  • Stroke: Gregor Jotzu
  • Cox: George Hamer

Corpus Christi M2

  • Bow: Matthew Rees
  • 2: Ben Morton
  • 3: Luke Bennett
  • 4: David Brackenbury
  • 5: Jack Cole
  • 6: Michael Rivers-bowerman
  • 7: Thomas Charlick
  • Stroke: Chris De Coninck
  • Cox: James Hodge

Corpus Christi W1

  • Bow: Stephanie Walton
  • 2: Eleanor Grieveson
  • 3: Hannah Al-hasani
  • 4: Katherine Sanderson
  • 5: Sarah Bennett
  • 6: Joanna Bell
  • 7: Emma Hamilton
  • Stroke: Megan Robb
  • Cox: Thomas Abbott

Exeter M1

  • Bow: Christopher Arnold
  • 2: Edward Moores
  • 3: Nic Niedermowwe
  • 4: George Anstey
  • 5: Andrew Williamson
  • 6: Esben Urbak
  • 7: Christopher Beaumont
  • Stroke: Derrick Betts
  • Cox: Cherry Briggs

Exeter M2

  • Bow: Sam Rudgard
  • 2: Benjamin Sutton
  • 3: Ben Cox
  • 4: Chris Neale
  • 5: Rupert Robinson
  • 6: Leo Ringer
  • 7: Eachan Johnson
  • Stroke: Anupam Das
  • Cox: Madeleine Warnick

Exeter M3

  • Bow: Lee Dyer
  • 2: Xiao Cai
  • 3: David Cooper
  • 4: Will Moir
  • 5: Christopher Dorey
  • 6: David Lee
  • 7: Brian Moss
  • Stroke: Jack Quaddy
  • Cox: Maya Ross

Exeter W1

  • Bow: Natalya Kennedy
  • 2: Jenny Brown
  • 3: Carolina Lindahl
  • 4: Emily Ball
  • 5: Katja Bett
  • 6: Susan Cook
  • 7: Rebecca Taylor
  • Stroke: Jessica Elliott
  • Cox: Emma Naylor

Exeter W2

  • Bow: Laura Scott-brown
  • 2: Laura Silver
  • 3: Clare Fisher
  • 4: Arianne Romney
  • 5: Sheena Sodha
  • 6: Carol Topley
  • 7: Christina Williamson
  • Stroke: Hilary Thrasher
  • Cox: Holly Mears

Osler-Green M1

  • Bow: Jeremy Fabes
  • 2: Steven Bailey
  • 3: Nicholas Smith
  • 4: Stefan Schwindt
  • 5: David Bagby
  • 6: Thomas Gerken
  • 7: Anders Krarup
  • Stroke: Rich Mckay
  • Cox: Leanne Hodson

Osler-Green W1

  • Bow: Emily Parker
  • 2: Katherine Holt
  • 3: Rachel Swift
  • 4: Zoe Davies
  • 5: Judy Martin
  • 6: Elizabeth Killick
  • 7: Amy Hetherington
  • Stroke: Rachael Thompson
  • Cox: Anna Jeffery-smith

Osler-Green W2

  • Bow: Karyn Ayre
  • 2: Eleanor Slade
  • 3: Lauren Brodsky
  • 4: Hannah Grainger Clemson
  • 5: Sinead Oxley
  • 6: Emma Link
  • 7: Sarah Ciechanowicz
  • Stroke: Rachel Irwin
  • Cox: Samantha Warnakulasuriya

Hertford M1

  • Bow: Phillip Davies
  • 2: Augustus Robinson
  • 3: Andrew Perrins
  • 4: Philip Robinson
  • 5:
  • 6: Thomas Roberts
  • 7: Alex Van Besouw
  • Stroke: Alex Simmons
  • Cox: Nicola Smith

Hertford M2

  • Bow: Martin Landauer
  • 2: Dan Hughes-morgan
  • 3: Andrew Bergbaum
  • 4: Henry Wilman
  • 5: Brandon Macdonald
  • 6: Peter Charlton
  • 7: James Nuttall
  • Stroke: Alexander Bennett
  • Cox: Matthew Collins

Hertford M3

  • Bow: Allan Vah
  • 2: George Chondrakis
  • 3: Ingo Reinhardt
  • 4: Matthew McKenna
  • 5: Ravi Gopalakrishnan
  • 6: Murtaza Shehabi
  • 7: Chun Kit Cheng
  • Stroke: Andre Wassmann
  • Cox: Megan Costello Gostani

Hertford M4

Crew Incorrectly Entered

Hertford W1

  • Bow: Sian Cooper
  • 2: Claire Sherwood
  • 3: Shelby Hill
  • 4: Emma Danforth
  • 5: Stephanie Illingworth
  • 6: Zoe Lee
  • 7: Judith Kleine Holthaus
  • Stroke: Rachael Ibbott
  • Cox: Karen Walker

Hertford W2

  • Bow: Lisa Incledon
  • 2: Lisa Lodwick
  • 3: Laura Spencer
  • 4: Jessica Daggers
  • 5: Lucy Martin
  • 6: Philippa Tomczak
  • 7: Emily Macmillan
  • Stroke: Juliet Stevens
  • Cox: Kat Morris

Jesus M1

  • Bow: Dan Avery
  • 2: Alastair Zucker
  • 3: Thomas Barge
  • 4: Ivor Bennett
  • 5: Tim Farquharson
  • 6: Thomas Mercer
  • 7: Alasdair Boyd
  • Stroke: Hugh Aggleton
  • Cox: Cara Morgan

Jesus M2

  • Bow: Tim Kindt
  • 2: Michael Swarbrick Jones
  • 3: Tim Hinson
  • 4: Ben Perkins
  • 5: Nicholas Walker
  • 6: Christopher Curran
  • 7: John Platt
  • Stroke: James Claxton
  • Cox: Thomas Baker

Jesus M3

  • Bow: Nikolaos Seretis
  • 2: Joe Staines
  • 3: Tim Young
  • 4: Anton Carlin
  • 5: Stephen Macey
  • 6: Vincent Noone
  • 7: Tim Brimecombe
  • Stroke: Alex Gaskin
  • Cox: Sean Mcclory

Jesus W1

  • Bow: Rachel Hollway
  • 2: Amy Hall
  • 3: Rebecca Lewis
  • 4: Zoe Hawes
  • 5: Olivia Keetch
  • 6: Amy Roberts
  • 7: Emily Partington
  • Stroke: Katherine Beard
  • Cox: Anna Tostevin

Keble M1

  • Bow: Alexander Breeze
  • 2: Joe Jewell
  • 3: Maximilian Leeb
  • 4: Ricklef Wohlers
  • 5: Robert Manning
  • 6: James Popple
  • 7: Gerard Braak
  • Stroke: Jonathan Taylor
  • Cox: Andrew Baker

Keble M2

  • Bow: Hormuz Mostofi
  • 2: Gautam Bidd
  • 3: Carsten Bleckwehl
  • 4: Charles Mallinson
  • 5: Piotr Orlowski
  • 6: Ben Norman
  • 7: Alexander Klein
  • Stroke: Sam Egan
  • Cox: Toby Miller

Keble M3

  • Bow: John Askham
  • 2: Luke Bartholomew
  • 3: Scott Douglas
  • 4: Barney Norris
  • 5: Joseph O'connor
  • 6: Blaine Pike
  • 7: Daniel Wilson
  • Stroke: Randeep Singh
  • Cox: Leanne Abram

Keble W1

  • Bow: Victoria Jennings
  • 2: Jo Lenthall
  • 3: Xaria Cohen
  • 4: Emma Walshaw
  • 5: Kate Shouesmith
  • 6: Sally Foreman
  • 7: Elizabeth Birch
  • Stroke: Alexandra Potter
  • Cox: William Gayer

Lady Margaret Hall M1

  • Bow: Marko Avramovic
  • 2: Timothy Ashton
  • 3: Andrew Rowland
  • 4: Stuart Grice
  • 5: Matthew Henshall
  • 6: Robert Davies
  • 7: Lloyd Chapman
  • Stroke: James Mountain
  • Cox: Tamiko Holden

Lady Margaret Hall M2

Crew Incorrectly Entered

Lady Margaret Hall W1

  • Bow: Sarah Rustage
  • 2: Josie Collyer
  • 3: Amy Jones
  • 4: Sarah Davies
  • 5: Victoria Loton
  • 6: Zinta Zommers
  • 7: Emma Farley
  • Stroke: Suki Tyler
  • Cox: Rebecca Shinner

Linacre M1

  • Bow: Tilmann Heil
  • 2: Thees Spreckelsen
  • 3: Aaron Holdway
  • 4: Jorg Firnkorn
  • 5: Carlos Sayao
  • 6: Frank Sobott
  • 7: Chris Cooper
  • Stroke: Laurens Van Apeldoorn
  • Cox: Christina Orphanidou

Linacre M2

  • Bow: Eric Wobig
  • 2: Eduardo Ferreira
  • 3: Saroj Shrestha
  • 4: Jan P Bender
  • 5: Alex Dewar
  • 6: Anders Munk
  • 7: Paul O'neill
  • Stroke: Luis MillanVale
  • Cox: Mariana Simoes

Linacre W1

  • Bow: Jane Cooper
  • 2: Tiffany Ellis
  • 3: Viktoria Kis
  • 4: Amy Tatham
  • 5: Dominique Henri
  • 6: Sarah Haigh
  • 7: Laura Ingram
  • Stroke: Monika Kowalczyk
  • Cox: Elizabeth Hunt

Linacre W2

  • Bow: Surya Sinha
  • 2: Emily Mok
  • 3: Dragana Bodruzic
  • 4: Stephanie Fishwick
  • 5: Laura Richard
  • 6: Amy Brown
  • 7: Caitlin Giaimo
  • Stroke: Susan Fotheringham
  • Cox: Laurence Lessard-phillips

Lincoln M1

  • Bow: Roger Karlsson
  • 2: Bernard Maybury
  • 3: Rich Stock
  • 4: Anthony Lock
  • 5: Robert Zeldin
  • 6: Doug Bruce
  • 7: Richard Evans
  • Stroke: Simon Hay
  • Cox: Janette Mill

Lincoln M2

  • Bow: Alex Bostrom
  • 2: Michael Alperovich
  • 3: Eamon Mcmurray
  • 4: Stuart Jones
  • 5: Panagiotis Georgilis
  • 6: Stephen Beel
  • 7: Lewis Clark
  • Stroke: Jonathan Lancaster
  • Cox: James Cooley

Lincoln W1

  • Bow: Alexandra Fitzpatrick
  • 2: Helen Ward
  • 3: Laura Gallimore
  • 4: Samantha Griffiths
  • 5: Elisabeth Middlemas
  • 6: Kate Svedang
  • 7: Kate Freeman
  • Stroke: Elisabeth Coene
  • Cox: Amanda Gordon-napier

Magdalen M1

  • Bow: Daniel Ball
  • 2: Gijs Van Boxel
  • 3: Matthew Werley
  • 4: Ben Foster
  • 5: Henry Northern
  • 6: Markus Schwarzlander
  • 7: Alexander Shutter
  • Stroke: Ben Harrop-griffiths
  • Cox: Elizabeth Mayhew

Magdalen M2

  • Bow: Andrew Lodder
  • 2: Phil Gradwell
  • 3: Max Kirby
  • 4: Paul King
  • 5: Jonathan Bonnitcha
  • 6: Imre Hunyor
  • 7: David Winterton
  • Stroke: Alexander Cameron
  • Cox: Chris Young

Magdalen M3

  • Bow: Ian Le Guillou
  • 2: George Young
  • 3: Scott Robertson
  • 4: Richard Rosch
  • 5: Trevor Sutton
  • 6: Jack Maxton
  • 7: Ben Williams
  • Stroke: Jon Wright
  • Cox: Shabana Shaffick-richardson

Magdalen W1

  • Bow: Alice Brennan
  • 2: Clare Coyle
  • 3: Sarah Mccraw
  • 4: Joelle Brown
  • 5: Caroline Dixon
  • 6: Mary Montgomery
  • 7: Lauren Adair
  • Stroke: Chloe Strevens
  • Cox: Reesha Sodha

Magdalen W2

  • Bow: Jessica Lamont
  • 2: Lauren Thompson
  • 3: Kimberley Trewhitt
  • 4: Julie Taylor
  • 5: Marieke Owenell
  • 6: Rachel Mcglue
  • 7: Shabana Shaffick-richardson
  • Stroke: Anna Chilvers
  • Cox: Ceri Jones

Mansfield M1

  • Bow: Laurence Mcgivern
  • 2: Brian Sargenti
  • 3: Edward Mayne
  • 4: George Mackenzie
  • 5: Freddie Paterson-morgan
  • 6: Joseph Conley
  • 7: Sebastian Webb
  • Stroke: Luke Hanson Pettengell
  • Cox: Thomas Patterson

Mansfield M2

  • Bow: Martin Slater
  • 2: Gordon Campbell
  • 3: John Elliot
  • 4: Thomas Mann
  • 5: Norman Meyer
  • 6: Ryan Fitzgibbon
  • 7: Daniel Harvey
  • Stroke: Nichola Ingram
  • Cox: Fay Burton

Mansfield W1

  • Bow: Danielle Cluer
  • 2: Lauren O'donnell
  • 3: Jessica Martha
  • 4: Rebekah Finch
  • 5: Felicity Hawksley
  • 6: Lucy Mase-robinson
  • 7: Camille Cook
  • Stroke: Katie Moore
  • Cox: Philip Merchant

Mansfield W2

  • Bow: Shelley Parver
  • 2: Emily Carrigan
  • 3: Christie Kapothanasis
  • 4: Rebecca Molyneux
  • 5: Annie Catherall
  • 6: Katharine Moore
  • 7: Ruth Harris
  • Stroke: Emily Davis
  • Cox: Ruth Swift

Merton M1

  • Bow: Patrick Butlin
  • 2: Andrew Jarvis
  • 3: Martin Michalski
  • 4: Harry Hurrell
  • 5: Robert Sinclair
  • 6: Nikolai Hartley
  • 7: Leonid Romanenko
  • Stroke: Thomas Traill
  • Cox: James Tanner

Merton M2

  • Bow: Edward Gryspeerdt
  • 2: Paul Dehaye
  • 3: Gregory Betts
  • 4: Alexander Southby
  • 5: Phil Aherne
  • 6: Samuel Jones
  • 7: Matthew Wilson
  • Stroke: Adam Caines
  • Cox: Hannah Leadbetter

Merton M3

  • Bow: Phillip Hieronymi
  • 2: Chris Colgate
  • 3: Timothy Williams
  • 4: James Dobias
  • 5: Ashfaq Khalfan
  • 6: Amun Sachdev
  • 7: Peter Chater-lea
  • Stroke: Chris Lloyd
  • Cox: Danielle Quinn

Merton W1

  • Bow: Miriam Thake
  • 2: Victoria Morton
  • 3: Harriet Keane
  • 4: Mary Clerehugh
  • 5: Amy Jones
  • 6: Alexandra Avgustinova
  • 7: Nicola Mangion
  • Stroke: Kathryn Lester
  • Cox: Rebecca Davis

New M1

  • Bow: Matthew Phipps
  • 2: Paul Kocher
  • 3: Keith Walmsley
  • 4: Dave Whiffin
  • 5: Antoine De Weck
  • 6: Oliver Whitby
  • 7: Rollo Hoare
  • Stroke: Richard Lywood
  • Cox: Hannah Nye

New M2

  • Bow: Korbinian Kantenwein
  • 2: Andreas Engel
  • 3: Alex Clibbon
  • 4: Sean Nash
  • 5: Ben Harland
  • 6: Christopher Elvidge
  • 7: James Mcintyre
  • Stroke: Mark Chadwick
  • Cox: Richard Lywood

New M3

  • Bow: James Reid
  • 2: William Cowell De Gruchy
  • 3: Joseph Davies
  • 4: Thomas Buckley
  • 5: Sheridan Few
  • 6: Waldo Saville
  • 7: James Rawstron
  • Stroke: Zhifan Song
  • Cox: Robin Moss

New W1

  • Bow: Laura Parrish
  • 2: Cicely Marshall
  • 3: Helen Jedrzejewski
  • 4: Kelly Smith
  • 5: Sarah Linthwaite
  • 6: Katherine Davidson
  • 7: Patricia Cremona
  • Stroke: Elizabeth Smith
  • Cox: James Reid

New W2

  • Bow: Bethan Harris
  • 2: Anna Valerius
  • 3: Madeleine Taylor
  • 4: Charlotte Eccles
  • 5: Hannah Yusuf-george
  • 6: Anna Svensson
  • 7: Lisa Drury
  • Stroke: George Ballam
  • Cox: Amy Wilkins

Oriel M1

  • Bow: John Hales
  • 2: David Woods
  • 3: Dominik Hubler
  • 4: Matthew Chan
  • 5: Charles Birt
  • 6: James Philbin
  • 7: Thomas Barke
  • Stroke: Oliver Williams
  • Cox: Alex Thomas

Oriel M2

  • Bow: Corey Dixon
  • 2: Michael Bell
  • 3: Tom Callard
  • 4: Jonathan Mckinley
  • 5: Jochen Klingelhoefer
  • 6: Christopher Gyngell
  • 7: Richard Jones
  • Stroke: Patrick Duhig
  • Cox: Deborah Chong

Oriel M3

  • Bow: Owen Roberts
  • 2: Tom Chappatte
  • 3: Ross Young
  • 4: Cameron Penny
  • 5: Rikki Gorman
  • 6: Craig Morgan
  • 7: Mark Smith
  • Stroke: Alex Fuller
  • Cox: Daniel Callwood

Oriel W1

  • Bow: Hannah Seddon
  • 2: Sophie Knight
  • 3: Harriet Rowling
  • 4: Karri Chandler
  • 5: Ruth Crewe
  • 6: Rebekka Hueting
  • 7: Sally Latham
  • Stroke: Sarah Coates
  • Cox: Alexandra Rutter

Oriel W2

  • Bow: Clara Barnett
  • 2: Sarah Bool
  • 3: Mary Clements
  • 4: Holly Crellin
  • 5: Bryony Hastings
  • 6: Victoria Madley
  • 7: Frances Sleap
  • Stroke: Helen Stacey
  • Cox: Igraine Rhodes

Pembroke M1

  • Bow: James Gillies
  • 2: Ari Freisinger
  • 3: Michael Bolos
  • 4: Andrew Roberts
  • 5: Mark Evans
  • 6: Stephen Mills
  • 7: Jonathan Ross
  • Stroke: William Mcfarland
  • Cox: Fergus Barratt

Pembroke M2

  • Bow: Thomas Demetriades
  • 2: David Bedford
  • 3: Michael Gulick
  • 4: Chris Armstrong
  • 5: Philip Howard
  • 6: Ben Davis
  • 7: James Green
  • Stroke: Paul Winship
  • Cox: Harriet Teare

Pembroke M3

  • Bow: Peter Lossau
  • 2: Gregory Hadjian
  • 3: Paul Hinds
  • 4: Alex Harris
  • 5: Benjamin Farrington
  • 6: Neil Annett
  • 7: Joseph Caesar
  • Stroke: Paul Dallyn
  • Cox: Joe Bolger

Pembroke W1

  • Bow: Rebecca Harrison
  • 2: Philippa Girling
  • 3: Catherine Hodge
  • 4: Kelly Stephenson
  • 5: Nadya Thorman
  • 6: Catherine Butler
  • 7: Danielle Fountain
  • Stroke: Emma Mcmahon
  • Cox: Dan Johnson

Pembroke W2

  • Bow: Camille Petersen
  • 2: Katarzyna Stochniol
  • 3: Joanna Mcgillivray
  • 4: Laura Jennings
  • 5: Emma Puttock
  • 6: Megan Chang
  • 7: Faye Jones
  • Stroke: Alison Dunbar
  • Cox: Christopher Thursten

Pembroke W3

Crew Incorrectly Entered

Queen's M1

  • Bow: Oliver Elias
  • 2: Lewis Roberts
  • 3: Richard Bosworth
  • 4: Gregory Petros
  • 5: Charles Taylor
  • 6: Peter Browne
  • 7: Nicholas Fosh
  • Stroke: Chris Edson
  • Cox: Claire Harrop

Queen's M2

  • Bow: Jonathan Wagstaff
  • 2: Phil Fitzpatrick
  • 3: Tom Hussey
  • 4: Thomas Edwards
  • 5: Jonty Strachan
  • 6: Will Riley
  • 7: Bartu Ahiska
  • Stroke: Graham Shaw
  • Cox: Matthew Holehouse

Queen's W1

  • Bow: Sally Barker
  • 2: Alison Evans
  • 3: Rebecca Ross
  • 4: Tzveta Pokrovska
  • 5: Cora Llera
  • 6: Sarah Buckley
  • 7: Rachel Berry
  • Stroke: Gabrielle Turner
  • Cox: Jennifer Mcdonald

Queen's W2

  • Bow: Jessica Foulkes
  • 2: Anna Hore-lacy
  • 3: Saskia Dean
  • 4: Joanna Segesser
  • 5: Rosemary Simpson
  • 6: Alexandra Harmer
  • 7: Georgina Haigh-monk
  • Stroke: Sarah Ellerton
  • Cox: Jessica Moran

Regent's Park M1

  • Bow: Sam Drury
  • 2: Laurence Cuss
  • 3: Taylor Rains
  • 4: Patrick Tiney
  • 5: Timothy Lightfoot
  • 6: Nick Taylor
  • 7: Joseph Ager
  • Stroke: Matthew Cleveland
  • Cox: Victoria Ryan

Regent's Park W1

  • Bow: Ula Kowalska
  • 2: Jenni Taylor
  • 3: Chloe Hutchings
  • 4: Jennifer Martin
  • 5: Hannah Temple
  • 6: Rebekah Clarke
  • 7: Emma Bowler
  • Stroke: Caitlan Adkins
  • Cox: Ray Kennedy

St Anne's M1

  • Bow: Christian Reinecke
  • 2: Christopher Kenyon
  • 3: Adam Kelly
  • 4: Ross Harman
  • 5: Chris Chaulk
  • 6: Benjamin Mansfield
  • 7: Robert Winter
  • Stroke: Edward Goodfellow
  • Cox: Thomas Fowler

St Anne's M2

  • Bow: Nicholas Grandy
  • 2: Dan Osborne
  • 3: Paul Guilhamon
  • 4: William Blake
  • 5: Mark Petersen
  • 6: Andrew Duniec
  • 7: Mark Hicks
  • Stroke: Gerhard Schroff
  • Cox: Christopher Kenyon

St Anne's W1

  • Bow: Lucy Martin
  • 2: Joanna Giles
  • 3: Felicity Shelley
  • 4: Almut Veraart
  • 5: Sarah Bonham
  • 6: Imogen Goold
  • 7: Diana Carter
  • Stroke: Briony Garbett
  • Cox: Anna Kaleva

St Anne's W2

  • Bow: Mary Garwood
  • 2: Susan Dixon
  • 3: Lindsay Bennett
  • 4: Rebecca Branton
  • 5: Sian Findlay
  • 6: Melanie Allen
  • 7: Joanna Cooke
  • Stroke: Angela Carey
  • Cox: Nana Shimosako

St Antony's M1

  • Bow: Alexey Bessudnov
  • 2: Felix Gerlsbeck
  • 3: Justin Dubois
  • 4: Geoffrey Cameron
  • 5: Ralf Szwed
  • 6: Thomas Isherwood
  • 7: Dorzhi Dondukov
  • Stroke: Florian Nickels-teske
  • Cox: Matthijs Den Besten

St Antony's M2

  • Bow: James Philips Iv
  • 2: Donald Goodson
  • 3: Philipp Heintze
  • 4: Hart Feuer
  • 5: Steffen Vollmerding
  • 6: Diarmuid Torney
  • 7: Simon Pooley
  • Stroke: Camilo Gomez Osorio
  • Cox: Ariana Adjani

St Antony's W1

  • Bow: Janice Hwang
  • 2: Jessica Ashooh
  • 3: Jessica Lousley
  • 4: Annamaria Enenajor
  • 5: Lindsey Richardson
  • 6: Hilary Kalmbach
  • 7: Erin Court
  • Stroke: Sara Gertjegerdes
  • Cox: Rachel Irwin

St Catherine's M1

  • Bow: Simon Christian-edwards
  • 2: Tim Monger-godfrey
  • 3: Leo Masson
  • 4: James Dunbar
  • 5: Nicholas Powell
  • 6: James Bolton
  • 7: Nick Szmigin
  • Stroke: Malcolm Spencer
  • Cox: Alastair Ross

St Catherine's M2

  • Bow: Chris Chan
  • 2: George Farrell
  • 3: Robert Gerlach
  • 4: Knut Hustad
  • 5: Mike Kuzmin
  • 6: Jonathan Ragins
  • 7: Marcus Wilson
  • Stroke: Hans C Toennesen
  • Cox: Kim Harley

St Catherine's W1

  • Bow: Caitlin Fitzpatrick
  • 2: Lucy Rowland
  • 3: Nicola Squire
  • 4: Karin Ek
  • 5: Katharine Pierce
  • 6: Samantha Clarkson
  • 7: Clare Shakespeare
  • Stroke: Bianca Rautenbach
  • Cox: Timothy Rooney

St Catherine's W2

  • Bow: Claire Berthet
  • 2: Tara Chang
  • 3: Sophie Foxen
  • 4: Teresa Kao
  • 5: Shari Levi
  • 6: Christine Schleppegrell
  • 7: Caroline Woffindale
  • Stroke: Juliet Raine
  • Cox: Peter Hedges

St Edmund Hall M1

  • Bow: William Wholey
  • 2: Mark Potter
  • 3: Samir Salih
  • 4: William Brownscombe
  • 5: Michael Streule
  • 6: John Johnston
  • 7: Paul Mather
  • Stroke: Richard Callow
  • Cox: Oliver Gingell

St Edmund Hall M2

  • Bow: Nicholas Scroxton
  • 2: Daniel Townley
  • 3: Barry Maher
  • 4: Max Krahe
  • 5: Christopher Wood
  • 6: Thomas Jackson
  • 7: Edward Hayes
  • Stroke: David Allen
  • Cox: Sarah Tresman

St Edmund Hall M3

  • Bow: Andrew Garner
  • 2: Amrik Singh-thomas
  • 3: Patrick Bissett
  • 4: Christopher Deutsch
  • 5: Edward Couchman
  • 6: Dan Henchman
  • 7: Andrew White
  • Stroke: Karl Behrouz
  • Cox: Alexander Iosad

St Edmund Hall W1

  • Bow: Anja Mcguiness
  • 2: Lucy Armitage
  • 3: Emily Hooton
  • 4: Rachael Horton
  • 5: Kathrin Weisspfennig
  • 6: Laura Squire
  • 7: Helen Taylor
  • Stroke: Joanne Smith
  • Cox: Anna Heimbichner

St Edmund Hall W2

  • Bow: Rosie Winder
  • 2: Joanna Skeels
  • 3: Helen Ramsden
  • 4: Rosalind Harrison
  • 5: Kate Hibbert
  • 6: Amanda Teefey Lee
  • 7: Tatiana Cutts
  • Stroke: Katie Van Buskirk
  • Cox: Serena Lee

St Hilda's W1

  • Bow: Emmy Mcgarry
  • 2: Aneta Moravkova
  • 3: Alice Motion
  • 4: Kathryn Krall
  • 5: Agnieszka Siemiginowska
  • 6: Joanna Morgan
  • 7: Isabelle Osuch
  • Stroke: Isobel Henderson
  • Cox: Emma Robinson

St Hilda's W2

  • Bow: Susan Webb
  • 2: Alex Rose
  • 3: Fran Nagle
  • 4: Matilda Lane
  • 5: Laetitia Gunton
  • 6: Emma Robinson
  • 7: Katharina Kunze
  • Stroke: Mhairhi Pontin
  • Cox: Holly Guest

St Hughs M1

  • Bow: Andrew Hearn
  • 2: Ewan Maddock
  • 3: Praveen Pillai
  • 4: James Clowes
  • 5: Hayden Taylor
  • 6: Luke Williamson
  • 7: Timothy Marnes
  • Stroke: Tom Cibulskas
  • Cox: Alexander Rhodes

St Hughs W1

  • Bow: Louise Reynolds
  • 2: Lucy Brown
  • 3: Jean Murray
  • 4: Ellen Chapman
  • 5: Sarah King
  • 6: Amy Bryant
  • 7: Clare Sach
  • Stroke: Sarah Outen
  • Cox: Meg Tissier

St Hughs W2

  • Bow: Sarah Bishop
  • 2: Heidi Herrick
  • 3: Saartje Van Der Hoeven
  • 4: Raluca-elena Popescu
  • 5: Sophie Hines
  • 6: Fiona Saunders
  • 7: Nicole Milligan
  • Stroke: Georgina Lang
  • Cox: Daniel Sprague

St John's M1

  • Bow: Nick Shipman
  • 2: David Henderson
  • 3: James Callender
  • 4: Benjamin Rosenberger
  • 5: Martin Henstridge
  • 6: Timothy Williamson
  • 7: Paul Crewe
  • Stroke: Winston Churchill
  • Cox: Elizabeth Mckinnell

St John's M2

  • Bow: Richard Phillips
  • 2: Ben Pilgrim
  • 3: Martin Evans
  • 4: Imre Voros
  • 5: Andreas Glawar
  • 6: Armin Shalile
  • 7: James Machin
  • Stroke: Robert Seal
  • Cox: Natasha Wood

St John's M3

  • Bow: Peter Rogers
  • 2: Robert Crawford
  • 3: Alan Kyffin
  • 4: Chris Elford
  • 5: Ian Ashpole
  • 6: Adrastos Omissi
  • 7: Timothy Newton
  • Stroke: Gareth Lott
  • Cox: David Ellis

St John's W1

  • Bow: Julia Chappell
  • 2: Jessica Campbell
  • 3: Phoebe Sanders
  • 4: Gemma Farnworth
  • 5: Katrina Hardy-king
  • 6: Loren Parry
  • 7: Sophie Brockmann
  • Stroke: Emily Palmer
  • Cox: Anthony Lavers

St John's W2

  • Bow: Lucy Pearce
  • 2: Anna Holt
  • 3: Mary Penman
  • 4: Rebekka Sandwell
  • 5: Niamh Tuft
  • 6: Samantha Steele
  • 7: Carlene Hughes
  • Stroke: Bethany Davis
  • Cox: Sian Dawson

Somerville M1

  • Bow: Dominic Magirr
  • 2: Alex Marr
  • 3: Philip Gemmell
  • 4: Henry Tayler
  • 5: Chris Leader
  • 6: Thomas Chapman
  • 7: David Broadbent
  • Stroke: Ryan Sutton
  • Cox: Eleanor Broughton

Somerville W1

  • Bow: Cordelia Witton
  • 2: Jennifer Juillard Maniece
  • 3: Isobel Bandurek
  • 4: Heather Storey
  • 5: Laura Hall
  • 6: Hannah Mcdougall
  • 7: Rachel Ward
  • Stroke: Mary Jones
  • Cox: Rebecca Mattingly

St Peter's M1

  • Bow: Ori Bowen
  • 2: Frederick Meatyard
  • 3: Thomas Chapman
  • 4: Thomas Summers
  • 5: James Green
  • 6: Martin Winkler
  • 7: Jack Keevill
  • Stroke: Thomas Eaton
  • Cox: Catherine Park

St Peter's M2

  • Bow: Matthew Rounds
  • 2: Richard Wootten
  • 3: Carl King
  • 4: Hassan Sarwar
  • 5: James Hingston
  • 6: Alex Ledger
  • 7: Kenneth Amor
  • Stroke: Ralph Stevens
  • Cox: Mark Brewer

St Peter's M3

  • Bow: Lee Cossell
  • 2: George Herbert
  • 3: Joel Mullan
  • 4: Adam Grodecki
  • 5: Xing Gao
  • 6: Saim Sapru
  • 7: Andy Pilkington
  • Stroke: Daniel Frost
  • Cox: Stephen Hibbs

St Peter's W1

  • Bow: Sarah Barbut
  • 2: Susanna Rushton
  • 3: Emma Scheuer
  • 4: Anna Krylova
  • 5: Claire Galloway
  • 6: Megan Duff
  • 7: Katrin Arend
  • Stroke: Sophie Ayling
  • Cox: Alexandra Davis

Trinity M1

  • Bow: Julian Few
  • 2: Evan Hughes
  • 3: William Randall
  • 4: Henry Martin
  • 5: Neil Grennan-heaven
  • 6: Michael Churchman
  • 7: Ben Thurston
  • Stroke: William Sweet
  • Cox: Nirmal Jethwa

Trinity M2

  • Bow: Alex Auld
  • 2: Thomas Sharman
  • 3: Paul Barrett
  • 4: Oliver Plant
  • 5: Andrew Luke
  • 6: Matthew Burgess
  • 7: Adam Ben-yousef
  • Stroke: Sam Roots
  • Cox: Laura Reardon

Trinity M3

  • Bow: Lewis Allan
  • 2: Tommy Kristoffersen
  • 3: Giancarlo SAVINI
  • 4: Sam Hobbs
  • 5: Martin Mekat
  • 6: Feng Rao
  • 7: Will Kelly
  • Stroke: Joe Goddard
  • Cox: Hannah Jackson

Trinity W1

  • Bow: Holly Gathercole
  • 2: Katie Cornthwaite
  • 3: Laura Bury
  • 4: Rebecca Hall
  • 5: Sian Roberts
  • 6: Simone Dogherty
  • 7: Frances Perrin
  • Stroke: Helena Curtis
  • Cox: Ellen Kempston

Trinity W2

  • Bow: Katie Parsons
  • 2: Ciara Stratford
  • 3: Charlotte Trainer
  • 4: Jana Uehlecke
  • 5: Sophie Harding
  • 6: Sarah Ward
  • 7: Diana Cross
  • Stroke: Bethan Davies
  • Cox: Sophie Haynes

University M1

  • Bow: John Bray
  • 2: Howat Duncan
  • 3: Tom Walker
  • 4: James Sunderland
  • 5: Luke Wilson
  • 6: Nicholas Knight
  • 7: Michael Taylor
  • Stroke: Ali Cigari
  • Cox: Monica Barker

University M2

  • Bow: Jonathan Williams
  • 2: Oliver Cox
  • 3: Oliver Dammone
  • 4: Tom Burkin
  • 5: Joshua Cartwright
  • 6: Joe Harwood
  • 7: Robert Ferguson
  • Stroke: Matthew Player
  • Cox: Rebecca Heslop

University M3

  • Bow: Ethan Kay
  • 2: Geri Della Rocca De Candal
  • 3: Adam Tucker
  • 4: Andrew Ward
  • 5: Jake Whittall
  • 6: Randolph Wilson Iv
  • 7: Junho Scott
  • Stroke: Jonathan Tilley
  • Cox: Hereward Mills

University W1

  • Bow: Sophie Stephens
  • 2: Alexandra Tyson
  • 3: Molly Saunders-scott
  • 4: Danielle Hurley
  • 5: Eleanor Reeve
  • 6: Anna Keogh
  • 7: Rachel Garland
  • Stroke: Rebecca Hunt
  • Cox: Harriet Stewart

University W2

  • Bow: Rebecca Burton
  • 2: Rebecca Moor
  • 3: Sophie Coster
  • 4: Natasha Sheel
  • 5: Shuchi Desai
  • 6: Belinda Hitchins
  • 7: Alice Stevens
  • Stroke: Emma Teichmann
  • Cox: Caroline Webber

Wadham M1

  • Bow: Paul Wikramaratna
  • 2: Neil Robertson
  • 3: Graham Fairbairn
  • 4: Matthew Sumner
  • 5: Benjamin Maling
  • 6: Matthew Bull
  • 7: David Wilson
  • Stroke: Charles Shaw
  • Cox: Edward Davies

Wadham M2

  • Bow: Dominic Barker
  • 2: Philip Southey
  • 3: Patrick Macfarlane
  • 4: Ciaran Jebb
  • 5: Stuart Mason
  • 6: Tom Raynor
  • 7: Christopher Stylianou
  • Stroke: James Allen
  • Cox: James Coe

Wadham M3

  • Bow: Hume Howe
  • 2: Matthew Williams
  • 3: Julian Littlewood
  • 4: Darron Cullen
  • 5: Skylar Paulich
  • 6: James Webb
  • 7: Richard Hammond
  • Stroke: Christopher Douse
  • Cox: Liz Nixon

Wadham W1

  • Bow: Mary Hutchinson
  • 2: Lisa Backman
  • 3: Josephine Whitaker
  • 4: Adela Roszkowski
  • 5: Elizabeth Pounds-cornish
  • 6: Lucy Ventress
  • 7: Natacha Heffinck
  • Stroke: Sophie Pooley
  • Cox: James Packer

Wadham W2

  • Bow: Vera Mayercik
  • 2: Rose-marie Linell
  • 3: Charlotte Kennedy
  • 4: Caroline Leonard
  • 5: Marie Drauschke
  • 6: Hannah Macgregor
  • 7: Jessica Everitt
  • Stroke: Rosalind Smith
  • Cox: Lucy Ventress

Wadham W3

  • Bow: Sally Millican
  • 2: Natalie Kwan
  • 3: Sarah Davies
  • 4: Sarah Savage
  • 5: Alex Phelps
  • 6: Mari Raami
  • 7: Stephanie Poulier
  • Stroke: Natalie Parsons
  • Cox: Richard Hammond

Wolfson M1

  • Bow: John Dale
  • 2: Mark Ebden
  • 3: Daniel Portess
  • 4: Anthony Convey
  • 5: Wolfram Pernice
  • 6: Clifford Sofield
  • 7: Hanno Homann
  • Stroke: Rafel Bordas
  • Cox: Fernanda Pirie

Wolfson M2

  • Bow: Ian Hart
  • 2: David Menassa
  • 3: Octavio Espinosa
  • 4: Marko Blazekovic
  • 5: Nick Warden
  • 6: Alexander Oshmyansky
  • 7: Boya Shen
  • Stroke: Phillip Tait
  • Cox: Katja Bier

Wolfson M3

  • Bow: Marcio Pontual
  • 2: Adam Malcolm
  • 3: Mujadad Zaman
  • 4: Clarence Yapp
  • 5: Bjorn Haugstad
  • 6: Kalin Ivanov
  • 7: Michael Zrenner
  • Stroke: Sylvain Lacomble
  • Cox: Clare O'brien

Wolfson W1

  • Bow: Tatiana Taylor
  • 2: Rebecca Dunning
  • 3: Michaela Zauner
  • 4: Elizabeth Bateman
  • 5: Stephanie Solywoda
  • 6: Brennan Scott
  • 7: Katja Bier
  • Stroke: Charlotte Rampton
  • Cox: Sarah Field

Wolfson W2

  • Bow: Madeline Bates
  • 2: Katherine Jones
  • 3: Carmen Dumitrescu
  • 4: Rebecca Blandford
  • 5: Rosa Gosch
  • 6: Clare O'brien
  • 7: Andrea Alessi
  • Stroke: Bronwen Everill
  • Cox: Paul Bateman

Worcester M1

  • Bow: Alex Shaw
  • 2: James Lucas
  • 3: Karel Kac
  • 4: Anthony Newland
  • 5: William Rattenberry
  • 6: Nils Pfullmann
  • 7: Max Wigley
  • Stroke: James Heller
  • Cox: Christopher Pollitt

Worcester M2

  • Bow: Niall Gallagher
  • 2: Lars Goerlitz
  • 3: Richard Franzese
  • 4: Daniel Waxman
  • 5: Laurie Eldridge
  • 6: Peter Saxton
  • 7: James Green
  • Stroke: Simon Kubbies
  • Cox: Alicia Tew

Worcester W1

  • Bow: Claire Millican
  • 2: Anneka Smith
  • 3: Katherine Ayres
  • 4: Delyth Hughes
  • 5: Hannah Swain
  • 6: Alison Waldron
  • 7: Rosemary Higham
  • Stroke: Bethan Moore
  • Cox: Harriet Ackland

Worcester W2

  • Bow: Sian Marsden-jones
  • 2: Francesca Ellis
  • 3: Tsz-mei Chan
  • 4: Sophie Smithells
  • 5: Emma Greenwood
  • 6: Abigail Lowther
  • 7: Sarah Symons
  • Stroke: Ali Jawin
  • Cox: Adam Dinwoodie