Entries for Autumn Fours 2012

BalliolBalliolBrasenoseBrasenoseChrist ChurchChrist ChurchCorpus ChristiCorpus ChristiExeterExeter
Green TempletonGreen TempletonHertfordHertfordJesusJesusKebleKebleLady Margaret HallLady Margaret Hall
LinacreLinacreLincolnLincolnMagdalenMagdalenMansfieldMansfieldMertonMerton
NewNewOrielOrielOsler HouseOsler HousePembrokePembrokeQueen'sQueen's
Regent's ParkRegent's ParkSomervilleSomervilleSt Anne'sSt Anne'sSt Antony'sSt Antony'sSt Benet'sSt Benet's
St Catherine'sSt Catherine'sSt Edmund HallSt Edmund HallSt Hilda'sSt Hilda'sSt Hugh'sSt Hugh'sSt John'sSt John's
St Peter'sSt Peter'sTrinityTrinityUniversityUniversityWadhamWadhamWolfsonWolfson
WorcesterWorcester
Balliol

Balliol


Return to Top


Brasenose

Brasenose

Men's A 4+

BowMark Bates
2Oliver Bubb-humfryes
3Steffan Glaze
StrokeAlexander Grundmann
CoxLorna Wilkinson

Coach

Jack Hendry and Sam Calder

Men's B 4+

BowBenjamin Ralph
2Tom Kent
3Thomas Colthorpe
StrokeEdward Matthews
CoxNatasha Perks

Coach

Jack Hendry and Sam Calder

Men's C 4+

BowJames Morley
2Devan Sinha
3Patrick Kennedy
StrokeAndrea Bellini
CoxThomas Stewardson

Coach

Jack Hendry and Sam Calder

Return to Top


Christ Church

Christ Church


Return to Top


Corpus Christi

Corpus Christi

Men's A 4+

BowDavid Fidgett
2Samuel Robberts
3Alexander Law
StrokePeter Smith (Associate Member)
CoxJames Marsden

Coach

Colette Weston

Women's A 4+

BowMaria Langslow
2Mary Chapman
3Clare Franklin
StrokeOlivia Elder
CoxFelix Neate

Coach

Robert Leech

Women's B 4+

BowStephanie Cherrill
2Patricia Stephenson
3Emily Boocock
StrokeStella Lempidaki
CoxEleanor Grieveson

Coach

Robert Leech

Return to Top


Exeter

Exeter


Return to Top


Green Templeton

Green Templeton

Women's A 4+

BowOliwia Rysnik
2Ariell Ahearn-ligham
3Yulia Stange (Associate Member)
StrokeMadeline Fowler
CoxKatie Glover

Coach

Will Downey

Return to Top


Hertford

Hertford


Return to Top


Jesus

Jesus

Women's A 4+

BowJeannique Darby
2Charlotte Rowbotham
3Lowri Ifor
StrokeEleanor Berry
CoxSuzanne Power

Coach

James Marsden

Return to Top


Keble

Keble


Return to Top


Lady Margaret Hall

Lady Margaret Hall


Return to Top


Linacre

Linacre


Return to Top


Lincoln

Lincoln


Return to Top


Magdalen

Magdalen


Return to Top


Mansfield

Mansfield


Return to Top


Merton

Merton


Return to Top


New

New


Return to Top


Oriel

Oriel


Return to Top


Osler House

Osler House


Return to Top


Pembroke

Pembroke


Return to Top


Queen's

Queen's


Return to Top


Regent's Park

Regent's Park


Return to Top


Somerville

Somerville


Return to Top


St Anne's

St Anne's


Return to Top


St Antony's

St Antony's


Return to Top


St Benet's

St Benet's


Return to Top


St Catherine's

St Catherine's


Return to Top


St Edmund Hall

St Edmund Hall


Return to Top


St Hilda's

St Hilda's


Return to Top


St Hugh's

St Hugh's


Return to Top


St John's

St John's


Return to Top


St Peter's

St Peter's


Return to Top


Trinity

Trinity

Men's A 4+

BowNicholas Pepper
2Alexander Lett
3James Fraser-Mackenzie
StrokeAlexander Stevenson
CoxNicola Courtier

Coach

Alex Holden-Smith

Men's B 4+

BowJoshua Phillips
2Timothy Moore
3Robert Campbell
StrokeCharles Hirst
CoxElinor Pennicott

Coach

Alex Holden-Smith

Women's A 4+

BowRebecca Newman
2Lucy Atkinson
3Anna Birley
StrokeNatalie Pearson
CoxRosie Smith

Coach

Andrew Brown

Women's B 4+

BowEmma Tuckley
2Katherine Wensley
3Hannah Grey
StrokeEmma Sparkes
CoxThomas Robertson

Coach

Andrew Brown

Return to Top


University

University


Return to Top


Wadham

Wadham


Return to Top


Wolfson

Wolfson


Return to Top


Worcester

Worcester


Return to Top